Dr. Robert C. Schubert
- Gender: Male
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1639158447
Dr. Robert C. Schubert MD
Radiologist
He is located at 166 4th Street East in Saint Paul, MN 55101. Can help patients with the following: MRI. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1639158447. Appointment can be made via the phone number (651) 292-2043. He is affiliated with 2 practices.
Conditions treated
Dr. Robert C. Schubert, being an radiologist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Robert C. Schubert.
- MRI
Payments received
Drug payment
| AstraZeneca | $12 |
Other
| Food and Beverage | $13 |
Looking for more Radiologists?
Out of the 118 radiologists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Male
- Address: 700 East Morehead Street Suite 300 Charlotte, 28202, NC
- Gender: Male
- Address: 166 4th Street East Saint Paul, 55101, MN
- Gender: Male
- Address: 2355 Highway 36 West Suite 100 Roseville, 55113, MN
- Gender: Male
- Address: 2355 Highway 36 West Suite 100 Roseville, 55113, MN
- Gender: Male
- Address: 2355 Highway 36 West Suite 100 Roseville, 55113, MN
- Gender: Male
- Address: 166 4th Street East Saint Paul, 55101, MN
- Gender: Female
- Address: Ste 100 2355 Highway 36 West Roseville, 55113, MN
- Gender: Male
- Address: 166 4th Street East Saint Paul, 55101, MN
- Gender: Male
- Address: Ste 100 2355 Highway 36 West Roseville, 55113, MN
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2355 Highway 36 West Suite 100 Roseville, 55113, MN
Questions & Answers
Does Dr. Robert C. Schubert have affiliation with practices?
Dr. Robert C. Schubert is affiliated with St. Paul Radiology - Maplewood Imaging Center. For the full list of practices see this list.
Where can you meet with Dr. Robert C. Schubert?
Dr. Robert C. Schubert's office is located at 166 4th Street East in Saint Paul, MN 55101.
What conditions does Dr. Robert C. Schubert treat?
Dr. Robert C. Schubert provides treatment for MRI.
Does Dr. Robert C. Schubert accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Robert C. Schubert accepts insurance.